ลำดับที่ |
โรงเรียน |
นักเรียน |
ผู้ฝึกสอน |
1 |
วัดคูหาสุวรรณ(วันครู2504) |
1 . เด็กหญิงสุภัสสรา คำเก่า 2 . เด็กหญิงณัฐณิชา โคประโคน 3 . เด็กหญิงหนึ่งธิดา อารี |
1 . นางสาวศิริรัตน์ ฟักอ่วม 2 . นางขวัญฤทัย คำแคว่น |
2 |
บ้านเมืองเก่า “ศรีอินทราทิตย์” |
1 . เด็กชายเคร์สลี่ นิลพัด 2 . เด็กหญิงชนกานต์ จันทร์หอม 3 . เด็กชายสุรชัย สุกเปล่ง |
1 . นางนันทิชา หมู่โยธา 2 . นางสาวสังเวียน แก้วหนู |
3 |
เทศบาลวัดไทยชุมพล(ดำรงประชาสรรค์) |
1 . เด็กชายทวัลวิทย์ พุฒทอง 2 . เด็กชายไกรวิทย์ รวบรัด 3 . เด็กชายภากร กิตติเมธี |
1 . นางสาวธันย์ชนก ผินอินทร์ 2 . นางสาวณภัสร์ชญา ปาระพิมพ์ |
4 |
อนุบาลสุโขทัย |
1 . เด็กชายกิจปวีณ อมรเสถียรพงศ์ 2 . เด็กชายกันต์รพี กุมารา 3 . เด็กหญิงธนกาญจน์ เครืออยู่ |
1 . นางสาวไปรยา รอดจีน 2 . นางอภิรดี สาบุ่ง |
5 |
กวางตง |
1 . เด็กชายจิรพัส เค้าโคตร 2 . เด็กชายณพชร อินทรเรศ 3 . เด็กหญิงปัณฑารีย์ โชติแก้ว |
1 . นางสาวบุญญิสา ไกรป๊อก 2 . นางสาวเรือนแก้ว พวงกุล 3 . นางสาวศรัญญา สุขใส |
6 |
บ้านบึงหญ้า |
1 . เด็กชายธนวัฒน์ แสงดารา 2 . เด็กชายศุภกฤต บุญมาก 3 . เด็กหญิงธัญรัตน์ พิลึก |
1 . นางสาวนภัสสร คำนาค 2 . นางสาวกาญจนา เกตุพงษ์ |
7 |
อนุบาลคีรีมาศ(วัดบึง) |
1 . เด็กชายนพกฤษณ์ กลั่นสุข 2 . เด็กชายธนาธิป เม้าทุ่ง 3 . เด็กชายพิพรรธ ดวงเนตร |
1 . นางสาวขนิษฐา หุ่นสิงห์ 2 . นางสาวศิริวรรณ โพธิ์แก้ว |
8 |
อนุบาลบ้านด่านลานหอย |
1 . เด็กหญิงปัญจรัตน์ สิงห์แก้ว 2 . เด็กหญิงพิชาวีร์ ลีรัก 3 . เด็กชายธิติวัฒน์ นันธิใจ |
1 . นางวัลลภา จันโททัย 2 . นางสาวสุนิสา สมศักดิ์ |
9 |
บ้านปากคลองเรือ(โพธิ์โตนด) |
1 . เด็กชายสิทธิกร เกษร 2 . เด็กหญิงศรุตา อินอ่ำ 3 . เด็กหญิงศศิธารา บุญสอน |
1 . นางสาวมยุเรศ น้อยคำ 2 . นางสาวธัญนสรณ์ หลาแก้ว |
10 |
วัดหางตลาด |
1 . เด็กชายกนกรัชต์ เมืองแสง 2 . เด็กหญิงตวงทอง โฉมโย้ 3 . เด็กหญิงไอศิกา มหานนท์ |
1 . นางสาวธัญญรัตน์ กิ่งก้าน 2 . นางสาวกฤตติกา แพรบุตร |
11 |
บ้านคลองตะเข้ |
1 . เด็กหญิงพัชรีพร สีโอ 2 . เด็กหญิงสิริกัลยา แก้วมี 3 . เด็กชายวงศธร อ้นชาวนา |
1 . นางสาวสวิตตา พุ่มไม้ 2 . นางสาวพรศิริ เต่าเล็ก |
12 |
บ้านวังขวัญ |
1 . เด็กชายธีระสิทธ์ เสือภู่ 2 . เด็กหญิงปุณนภา ทวีรัตน์ 3 . เด็กหญิงวริศรา สงสัย |
1 . นางกันนิกา ธรรมราช 2 . นายชนาธิป ฟักรักษา |
13 |
บ้านวังน้ำขาว |
1 . เด็กหญิงณัฐวัลย์ บุญเจ๊ก 2 . เด็กชายศุภณัฐ ดินเมืองชล 3 . เด็กหญิงชาลิดา สมศรี 4 . |
1 . นางสาวเขมชุดา เพิ่มพูล 2 . นางวรนิษฐา กันทะวัง |